• Hovedpartnere

    Partnere

Lørdag Lør 11 September Sept
Torsdag Tor 16 September Sept
Lørdag Lør 18 September Sept
Tirsdag Tir 21 September Sept
Torsdag Tor 23 September Sept
Lørdag Lør 25 September Sept
Torsdag Tor 30 September Sept
Lørdag Lør 2 Oktober Okt
Torsdag Tor 7 Oktober Okt
Lørdag Lør 9 Oktober Okt
Torsdag Tor 14 Oktober Okt
Søndag Søn 17 Oktober Okt
Torsdag Tor 21 Oktober Okt
Lørdag Lør 23 Oktober Okt
Lørdag Lør 30 Oktober Okt
Torsdag Tor 4 November Nov
Lørdag Lør 6 November Nov
Tirsdag Tir 16 November Nov
Torsdag Tor 18 November Nov
Lørdag Lør 20 November Nov
Torsdag Tor 25 November Nov
Lørdag Lør 27 November Nov
Torsdag Tor 2 Desember Des
Søndag Søn 5 Desember Des
Torsdag Tor 9 Desember Des
Lørdag Lør 11 Desember Des
Tirsdag Tir 28 Desember Des
Torsdag Tor 30 Desember Des

LAGENE I L.I.K.-BREDDE 2021-2022

 

LAG                                               KONTAKT      

JENTER U8-10                             SILJE K.DAHL                         [email protected]

JENTER U11-13                           TRINE H.MESSENLIEN             [email protected]

GUTTER U8                                  ESPEN HOLTHE                      [email protected]

GUTTER U9                                  ELIN S.LØKKEN                      [email protected] .kommune.no

GUTTER U10                                PETER KHART                         [email protected]

GUTTER U11                           THEA WOTTESTAD                       [email protected]

GUTTER U12                                RANDI SOLBERG                    [email protected]    

GUTTER U13                                ANITA HOLMESTAD                 [email protected]

GUTTER U14                                KURT M. FALLINGEN               [email protected]

GUTTER U16                                STIG BØRRESEN                     [email protected]           

 

U21 Elite - 2020/2021

 

Spillere

# Navn Posisjon Årstall
6 Eirik Hafstad Johansen D 2001
7 Rolf Håkon Rønning D 2003
8 Steffen Mathiesen Engesveen F 2001
15 Ole-Henry Løvdal F 2002
17 Karl André Nikolaisen F 2002
19 Vegard Fredriksen F 2001
21 Per Holmaas Johansen F 2002
23 Isak Sagstad-Hansen F 2003
24 Amund Midtdal F 2003
25 Jørgen Rønning D 2003
26 Magnus Munksgaard F 2002
28 Alexander Andersen Lundsten F 2003
29 Marcus Bernthon Flåm D 2003
30 Alexander Holmen G 2003
31 Ivar Kommedal Ljøkjel G 2004
33 Daniel Bogsveen Ingvaldsen G 2002
34 Daniel Sakshaug F 2000
40 Mathias Kolstad Strand D 2004
42 Jesper Bjørnstad F 2002
44 Kyrre Haarberg Svarstad D 2003
47 Sondre Fremming F 2002
50 Birk Gallefoss Denstad G 2001
51 Alexander Villarroel Solvang F 2003
52 Emil Berg Stormli F 2003
60 Robin Sakshaug D 2000
61 Trym Gran G 2001
62 Kristoffer Rogstadmoen F 2002
68 Kristian Skrzypkowski Nilsen F 2002
69 Stian Tømmernes Klakegg D 2002
70 Aidan Fredrik Walker G 2002
72 Heine Horverak F 2003
77 Sverre Rønningen D 2001
82 Jonas Bergersen Bjerke D 2002
83 William Erik Karl Emanuelsson F 2001
84 Eskild Sjøvoll D 2002
90 Brage Næss Holten F 2003
91 Mats Skrzypkowski Nilsen D 2003
94 Sander Pedersen Ødegaard F 2002

 

 

Trenere

 

Rolle Navn
Hovedtrener Per Olav Skarpjordet
   

 

 

 

 

 

Støtteapparat